SCHEDULES AND RESULTS - LSL 24

LEADERS-LOGO2

LSL 2024 - MASTER SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

WEEK 1

APR. 13

CATEGORY

HOME

SCORE

AWAY

SCORE

GYM (NEL)

09H30

U11-M

LEADERS

39

LASALLE

34

A

09H30

U13-M

LEADERS

48

LASALLE

46

B

10H30

U13-M

GILAS

37

MTL UNITED

39

A

10H30

U11-M

CB ELITE

31

RED RUSH

41

B

11H30

U15-M

DAWSON BGC

47

LEADERS

56

A

11H30

U13-M

DBC

61

CB ELITE

20

B

12H30

U13-F

CB ELITE

46

RED RUSH

48

A

13H30

U15-M

CB ELITE

59

GILAS

20

A

13H30

U15-M

BROOKWOOD

25

ATHELITE

61

B

WEEK 2

APR. 20

CATEGORY

HOME

 SCORE

AWAY

SCORE 

GYM (NEL)

09H30

U13-M

LASALLE

 34

MTL UNITED

31

A

09H30

U13-F

ATHELITE

 38

LEADERS

 17

B

10H30

U15-M

LEADERS

 51

ATHELITE

 55

A

10H30

U11-M

LASALLE

 28

RED RUSH

 13

B

11H30

U11-M

CB ELITE

 24

GILAS

 68

A

11H30

U13-M

DBC

 58

GILAS

 10

B

12H30

U13-F

HUSKIES

 17

CB ELITE

 55

A

12H30

U13-M

LEADERS

 21

CB ELITE

 38

B

13H30

U15-M

CB ELITE

 27

BROOKWOOD

 37

A

13H30

U15-M

ATHELITE

 46

GILAS

 42

B

14H30

U13-F

HUSKIES

 21

PAGÉ

 39

A

14H30 U11-M LEADERS 35 GILAS 49 B

WEEK 3

APR. 27

CATEGORY

HOME

SCORE 

AWAY

SCORE 

GYM (NEL)

09H30

U13-F

RED RUSH

 

ATHELITE

 

A

09H30

U15-M

LEADERS

 

BROOKWOOD

 

B

10H30

U13-M

LEADERS

 

MTL UNITED

 

A

10H30

U13-F

CB ELITE

 

HUSKIES

 

B

11H30

U11-M

RED RUSH

 

GILAS

 

A

11H30

U13-M

CB ELITE

 

GILAS

 

B

12H30

U15-M

RED RUSH

 

GILAS

 

A

12H30

U13-F

PAGE

 

RED RUSH

 

B

13H30

U15-M

CB ELITE

 

DAWSON BGC

 

A

13H30

U11-M

LEADERS

 

CB ELITE

 

B

14H30

U13-M

LASALLE

 

DBC

 

A

14H30

 

 

 

 

 

B

APR. 28

CATEGORY

HOME

SCORE 

AWAY

SCORE 

GYM (NEL)

09H30

U11-M

LASALLE

 

CB ELITE

 

A

09H30

U13-F

LEADERS

 

ATHELITE

 

B

10H30

U11-M

LEADERS

 

RED RUSH

 

A

10H30

U13-F

HUSKIES

 

RED RUSH

 

B

11H30

U15-M

LEADERS

 

CB ELITE

 

A

11H30

U15-M

GILAS

 

DAWSON

 

B

12H30

U13-F

PAGE

 

CB ELITE

 

A

12H30

U11-M

LASALLE

 

GILAS

 

B

WEEK 4

MAY 4

CATEGORY

HOME

 SCORE

AWAY

SCORE 

GYM (NEL)

09H30

U13-F

LEADERS

 

HUSKIES

 

A

09H30

U13-M

LASALLE

 

GILAS

 

B

10H30

U11-M

4TH

 

5TH

 

A

10H30

U13-M

CB ELITE

 

MTL UNITED

 

B

11H30

U15-M

BROOKWOOD

 

DAWSON BGC

 

A

11H30

U13-F

CB ELITE

 

ATHELITE

 

B

12H30

U13-M

LEADERS

 

DBC

 

A

12H30

U15-M

ATHELITE

 

CB ELITE

 

B

13H30

U11-M

2ND

 

3RD

 

A

13H30

U11-M

1ST

 

4TH OR 5TH

 

B

14H30

U15-M

LEADERS

 

BROOKWOOD

 

A

14H30

U13-M

PAGÉ

 

ATHELITE

 

B

15H30

U15-M

GILAS

 

LEADERS

 

A

15H30

U15-M

ATHELITE

 

DAWSON BGC

 

B

WEEK 5

MAY 11

CATEGORY

HOME

SCORE 

AWAY

SCORE 

GYM (NEL)

09H30

U13-M

DBC

 

MTL UNITED

 

A

09H30

U13-M

LASALLE

 

CB ELITE

 

B

10H30

U15-M

5TH

 

6TH

 

A

10H30

U13-F

5TH

 

6TH

 

B

11H30

U13-F

1ST

 

4TH

 

A

11H30

U13-F

2ND

 

3RD

 

B

12H30

U15-M

1ST

 

4TH

 

A

12H30

U15-M

2ND

 

3RD

 

B

13H30

U13-M

LEADERS

 

GILAS

 

A

MAY 12

CATEGORY

HOME

 SCORE

AWAY

SCORE 

GYM (NEL)

09H30

U13-M

1ST

 

4TH

 

A

09H30

U13-M

2ND

 

3RD

 

B

10H30

U13-M

5TH

 

6TH

 

A

11H30

U11-M

FINAL

 

 

 

A

11H30

U13-F

FINAL

 

 

 

B

12H30

U13-M

FINAL

 

 

 

A

12H30

U15-M

FINAL

 

 

 

B